Post by Xantaxm on Aug 30, 2009 22:23:34 GMT -5
Code Blue (9/20/09)
HARDCORE
1. Hardcore Championship (No-Holds Barred w/ no ring ropes)
Travis Truth v. Psycho Savage (Single-1-1-2)
Winner and NEW Hardcore Champion: Travis Truth
LIEUTENANT
1. Lieutenant X-Force Championship Extreme Rumble
Spawn (c) v. Reckoning v. Black Dead v. Spike Flynn (1-1-1)
Winner and STILL Lieutenant X-Force Champion: Spawn
2. Lieutenant Championship
War Machine (c) v. YOUNG GANGSTA (LMS-docs)
Winner and STILL Lieutenant Champion: War Machine
CAPTAIN
1. Captain Championship
The Angel of Darkness (c) v. ForSakeN (Cage-docs)
Winner and STILL Captain Champion: The Angel of Darkness
2. Captain X-Force Championship
The Angel of Darkness (c) v. Essa Rios (Ladder-docs)
Winner and NEW Captain X-Force Champion: Essa Rios
COLONEL
1. Money in the Bank Rumble
Malcriado Beast v. Euroman v. Luke Kinkade v. The Master (docs)
Winner: Euroman
2. Colonel Championship
Samoa Machine (c) v. Unknown Soldier (Cage-docs)
Winner and STILL Colonel Champion: Samoa Machine
GENERAL
1. General Championship
ValKyrie KD (c) v. Eric The Torture (Single-docs)
Winner and STILL General Champion: ValKyrie KD
2. General X-Force Championship
Big Closet (c) v. RJ Wild v. Dyna Mike Duncan (docs)
Winner and STILL Colonel X-Force Champion: Big Closet
TAG TEAM
1. Bronze Tag Team Championship (Lumberjack Match)
Psychotic Machines (c) v. Iron Titans (6 total staff for each team)
[Confirmed Lumberjacks: The Angel of Darkness w/ Mia, Shogun Rua, Black Dead, Spike Flynn, Reckoning, Zeph Calder, StrikerLT]
Winner and STILL Bronze Tag Team Champions: Psychotic Machines
2. Silver Tag Team Championship
The Battalion (c) v. FsN and MB (docs)
Winner and NEW Silver Tag Team Champions: FsN and MB
3. Gold Tag Team Championship (Hardcore)
Bulldog Savages (c) v. Dark Bulldogs (1-1-1)
Winner and NEW Gold Tag Team Champions: Dark Bulldogs
HARDCORE
1. Hardcore Championship (No-Holds Barred w/ no ring ropes)
Travis Truth v. Psycho Savage (Single-1-1-2)
Winner and NEW Hardcore Champion: Travis Truth
LIEUTENANT
1. Lieutenant X-Force Championship Extreme Rumble
Spawn (c) v. Reckoning v. Black Dead v. Spike Flynn (1-1-1)
Winner and STILL Lieutenant X-Force Champion: Spawn
2. Lieutenant Championship
War Machine (c) v. YOUNG GANGSTA (LMS-docs)
Winner and STILL Lieutenant Champion: War Machine
CAPTAIN
1. Captain Championship
The Angel of Darkness (c) v. ForSakeN (Cage-docs)
Winner and STILL Captain Champion: The Angel of Darkness
2. Captain X-Force Championship
The Angel of Darkness (c) v. Essa Rios (Ladder-docs)
Winner and NEW Captain X-Force Champion: Essa Rios
COLONEL
1. Money in the Bank Rumble
Malcriado Beast v. Euroman v. Luke Kinkade v. The Master (docs)
Winner: Euroman
2. Colonel Championship
Samoa Machine (c) v. Unknown Soldier (Cage-docs)
Winner and STILL Colonel Champion: Samoa Machine
GENERAL
1. General Championship
ValKyrie KD (c) v. Eric The Torture (Single-docs)
Winner and STILL General Champion: ValKyrie KD
2. General X-Force Championship
Big Closet (c) v. RJ Wild v. Dyna Mike Duncan (docs)
Winner and STILL Colonel X-Force Champion: Big Closet
TAG TEAM
1. Bronze Tag Team Championship (Lumberjack Match)
Psychotic Machines (c) v. Iron Titans (6 total staff for each team)
[Confirmed Lumberjacks: The Angel of Darkness w/ Mia, Shogun Rua, Black Dead, Spike Flynn, Reckoning, Zeph Calder, StrikerLT]
Winner and STILL Bronze Tag Team Champions: Psychotic Machines
2. Silver Tag Team Championship
The Battalion (c) v. FsN and MB (docs)
Winner and NEW Silver Tag Team Champions: FsN and MB
3. Gold Tag Team Championship (Hardcore)
Bulldog Savages (c) v. Dark Bulldogs (1-1-1)
Winner and NEW Gold Tag Team Champions: Dark Bulldogs