Post by Zantazm on Nov 26, 2007 17:44:44 GMT -5
Round Robin Tag Team Tournaments
BRONZE DIVISION STANDINGS
1. Killer Maniacs (6-0)
2. Fairy Warriors (3-3)
3. Innovative Prodigy (3-3)
4. Forsaken Duece (3-3)
5. Collateral Damage (3-3)
6. Crash n Splash (2-4)
7. The Wild Childz (1-5)
BRONZE DIVISION MATCHES
1. Forsaken Duece v. Collateral Damage (docs)
Winners: Collateral Damage
2. The Wild Childz v. Forsaken Duece (docs)
Winners: Forsaken Duece
3. Collateral Damage v. Fairy Warriors (docs)
Winner: Collateral Damage
4. Forsaken Duece v. Fairy Warriors (docs)
Winner: Forsaken Duece
5. The Wild Childz v. Collateral Damage (docs)
Winners: Collateral Damage
6. Fairy Warriors v. The Wild Childz (docs)
Winners: Fairy Warriors
7. Killer Maniacs v. Collateral Damage (docs)
Winners: Killer Maniacs
8. The Wild Childz v. Killer Maniacs (docs)
Winner: Killer Maniacs
9. Killer Maniacs v. Fairy Warriors (docs)
Winner: Killer Maniacs
10. Forsaken Duece v. Killer Maniacs (docs)
Winner: Killer Maniacs
11. Crash n Splash v. Fairy Warriors (docs)
Winner: Fairy Warriors
12. The Wild Childz v. Crash n Splash (docs)
Winners: The Wild Childz
13. Crash n Splash v. Fosaken Duece (docs)
Winner: Forsaken Duece
14. Collateral Damage v. Crash n Splash (docs)
Winners: Crash n Splash
15. Crash n Splash v. Killer Maniacs (docs)
Winner: Killer Maniacs
16. Innovative Prodigy v. Crash n Splash (docs)
Winner: Crash n Splash
17. Forsaken Duece v. Innovative Prodigy (docs)
Winners: Innovative Prodigy
18. Collateral Damage v. Innovative Prodigy (docs)
Winner: Innovative Prodigy
19. Innovative Prodigy v. Fairy Warriors (docs)
Winner: Fairy Warriors
20. Killer Maniacs v. Innovative Prodigy (docs)
Winner: Killer Maniacs
21. Innovative Prodigy v. The Wild Childz (docs)
Winners: Innovative Prodigy
SILVER DIVISION STANDINGS
1. The Exterminators (3-1)
2. Domination (3-1)
3. High Flying Latinos (3-1)
4. King Skull (1-3)
5. Unreal Rock (0-4)
SILVER DIVSION MATCHES
1. High Flying Latinos v. The Exterminators (docs)
Winner: The Exterminators
2. King Skull v. High Flying Latinos (docs)
Winner: High Flying Latinos
3. The Exterminators v. King Skull (docs)
Winners: The Exterminators
4. Unreal Rock v. High Flying Latinos (docs)
Winners: High Flying Latinos
5. King Skull v. Unreal Rock (docs)
Winner: King Skull
6. Unreal Rock v. The Exterminators (docs)
Winner: The Exterminators
7. Domination v. High Flying Latinos (docs)
Winner: High Flying Latinos
8. King Skull v. Domination (docs)
Winner: Domination
9. Domination v. The Exterminators (docs)
Winner: Domination
10. Unreal Rock v. Domination (docs)
Winner: Domination
GOLD DIVISION STANDINGS
1. Kings of the World (4-0)
2. Original Gangstas (3-1)
3. Top Gunz (2-2)
4. The Big Ones (0-3)
5. Flying Pans (0-3)
GOLD DIVISION MATCHES
1. Top Gunz v. Kings of the World (docs)
Winners: Kings of the World
2. Kings of the World v. Flying Pans (docs)
Winner: Kings of the World
3. Flying Pans v. Top Gunz (docs)
Winner: Top Gunz
4. Original Gangstas v. Flying Pans (docs)
Winner: Original Gangstas
5. Top Gunz v. Original Gangstas (docs)
Winners: Original Gangstas
6. Original Gangstas v. Kings of the World
Winner: Kings of the World
7. The Big Ones v. Top Gunz (docs)
Winner: Top Gunz
8. Kings of the World v. The Big Ones (docs)
Winner: Kings of the World
9. The Big Ones v. Flying Pans (docs)
No Contest
10. Original Gangstas v. The Big Ones (docs)
Winner: Original Gangstas
BRONZE DIVISION STANDINGS
1. Killer Maniacs (6-0)
2. Fairy Warriors (3-3)
3. Innovative Prodigy (3-3)
4. Forsaken Duece (3-3)
5. Collateral Damage (3-3)
6. Crash n Splash (2-4)
7. The Wild Childz (1-5)
BRONZE DIVISION MATCHES
1. Forsaken Duece v. Collateral Damage (docs)
Winners: Collateral Damage
2. The Wild Childz v. Forsaken Duece (docs)
Winners: Forsaken Duece
3. Collateral Damage v. Fairy Warriors (docs)
Winner: Collateral Damage
4. Forsaken Duece v. Fairy Warriors (docs)
Winner: Forsaken Duece
5. The Wild Childz v. Collateral Damage (docs)
Winners: Collateral Damage
6. Fairy Warriors v. The Wild Childz (docs)
Winners: Fairy Warriors
7. Killer Maniacs v. Collateral Damage (docs)
Winners: Killer Maniacs
8. The Wild Childz v. Killer Maniacs (docs)
Winner: Killer Maniacs
9. Killer Maniacs v. Fairy Warriors (docs)
Winner: Killer Maniacs
10. Forsaken Duece v. Killer Maniacs (docs)
Winner: Killer Maniacs
11. Crash n Splash v. Fairy Warriors (docs)
Winner: Fairy Warriors
12. The Wild Childz v. Crash n Splash (docs)
Winners: The Wild Childz
13. Crash n Splash v. Fosaken Duece (docs)
Winner: Forsaken Duece
14. Collateral Damage v. Crash n Splash (docs)
Winners: Crash n Splash
15. Crash n Splash v. Killer Maniacs (docs)
Winner: Killer Maniacs
16. Innovative Prodigy v. Crash n Splash (docs)
Winner: Crash n Splash
17. Forsaken Duece v. Innovative Prodigy (docs)
Winners: Innovative Prodigy
18. Collateral Damage v. Innovative Prodigy (docs)
Winner: Innovative Prodigy
19. Innovative Prodigy v. Fairy Warriors (docs)
Winner: Fairy Warriors
20. Killer Maniacs v. Innovative Prodigy (docs)
Winner: Killer Maniacs
21. Innovative Prodigy v. The Wild Childz (docs)
Winners: Innovative Prodigy
SILVER DIVISION STANDINGS
1. The Exterminators (3-1)
2. Domination (3-1)
3. High Flying Latinos (3-1)
4. King Skull (1-3)
5. Unreal Rock (0-4)
SILVER DIVSION MATCHES
1. High Flying Latinos v. The Exterminators (docs)
Winner: The Exterminators
2. King Skull v. High Flying Latinos (docs)
Winner: High Flying Latinos
3. The Exterminators v. King Skull (docs)
Winners: The Exterminators
4. Unreal Rock v. High Flying Latinos (docs)
Winners: High Flying Latinos
5. King Skull v. Unreal Rock (docs)
Winner: King Skull
6. Unreal Rock v. The Exterminators (docs)
Winner: The Exterminators
7. Domination v. High Flying Latinos (docs)
Winner: High Flying Latinos
8. King Skull v. Domination (docs)
Winner: Domination
9. Domination v. The Exterminators (docs)
Winner: Domination
10. Unreal Rock v. Domination (docs)
Winner: Domination
GOLD DIVISION STANDINGS
1. Kings of the World (4-0)
2. Original Gangstas (3-1)
3. Top Gunz (2-2)
4. The Big Ones (0-3)
5. Flying Pans (0-3)
GOLD DIVISION MATCHES
1. Top Gunz v. Kings of the World (docs)
Winners: Kings of the World
2. Kings of the World v. Flying Pans (docs)
Winner: Kings of the World
3. Flying Pans v. Top Gunz (docs)
Winner: Top Gunz
4. Original Gangstas v. Flying Pans (docs)
Winner: Original Gangstas
5. Top Gunz v. Original Gangstas (docs)
Winners: Original Gangstas
6. Original Gangstas v. Kings of the World
Winner: Kings of the World
7. The Big Ones v. Top Gunz (docs)
Winner: Top Gunz
8. Kings of the World v. The Big Ones (docs)
Winner: Kings of the World
9. The Big Ones v. Flying Pans (docs)
No Contest
10. Original Gangstas v. The Big Ones (docs)
Winner: Original Gangstas