Post by Xantaxm on Apr 21, 2009 0:01:43 GMT -5
NeXuS (5/24/09)
HARDCORE
1. Hardcore Championship Hardcore Games Finale
Random vs Black Dead (Ladder-1-1-1)
Winner and NEW Hardcore Champion: Black Dead
LIEUTENANT
1. Money in the Bank Rumble
Dyna Mike Duncan v. YOUNG GANGSTA v. trickshot v. Ultimate Gene v. Spike Flynn v. The Angel of Darkness v. John The Crusher (docs)
Winner and Mr. Money in the Bank: The Angel of Darkness
2. Lieutenant Championship
Rock II v. Martin Prince (Table-docs)
Winner and NEW Lieutenant Champion: Rock II
3. Lieutenant X-Force Championship
Christian Cage (c) v. Dyna Mike Duncan (Single-docs)
Winner and NEW Lieutenant X-Force Champion: Dyna Mike Duncan
CAPTAIN
1. Captain Championship
Unknown Soldier (c) v. Destroyer (Single-docs)
Winner and STILL Captain Champion: Unknown Soldier
2. Captain X-Force Championship
Genesis 1 v. Luke Kinkade (Cage-docs)
Winner and NEW Captain X-Force Championship: Genesis 1
COLONEL
1. Colonel Championship
Euroman (c) v. Malcriado Beast (Ladder-docs)
Winner and NEW Colonel Champion: Malcriado Beast
2. Colonel X-Force Championship
Luther (c) v. Eric The Torture (LMS-docs)
Winner and NEW Colonel X-Force Champion: Eric The Torture
GENERAL
1. General Championship
ValKyrie KD (c) v. CHARISMATIC HARDY (Single-docs)
Winner and STILL General Champion: ValKyrie KD
2. General X-Force Championship (Triple Threat)
Pennylane v. StrikerLT v. Angelus (docs)
Winner and NEW General X-Force Champion: Angelus
TAG TEAM
1. Bronze Tag Team Championship
Hood Charisma (c) v. Armageddon (docs)
Winner and STILL Bronze Tag Team Champions: Hood Charisma
2. Silver Tag Team Championship
FsN and MB v. Master and Legend (docs)
Winner and NEW Silver Tag Team Champions: Master and Legend
3. Gold Tag Team Championship
Bulldog Savages (c) v. MILF and Cookies (docs)
Winner and STILL Gold Tag Team Champions: Bulldog Savages
HARDCORE
1. Hardcore Championship Hardcore Games Finale
Random vs Black Dead (Ladder-1-1-1)
Winner and NEW Hardcore Champion: Black Dead
LIEUTENANT
1. Money in the Bank Rumble
Dyna Mike Duncan v. YOUNG GANGSTA v. trickshot v. Ultimate Gene v. Spike Flynn v. The Angel of Darkness v. John The Crusher (docs)
Winner and Mr. Money in the Bank: The Angel of Darkness
2. Lieutenant Championship
Rock II v. Martin Prince (Table-docs)
Winner and NEW Lieutenant Champion: Rock II
3. Lieutenant X-Force Championship
Christian Cage (c) v. Dyna Mike Duncan (Single-docs)
Winner and NEW Lieutenant X-Force Champion: Dyna Mike Duncan
CAPTAIN
1. Captain Championship
Unknown Soldier (c) v. Destroyer (Single-docs)
Winner and STILL Captain Champion: Unknown Soldier
2. Captain X-Force Championship
Genesis 1 v. Luke Kinkade (Cage-docs)
Winner and NEW Captain X-Force Championship: Genesis 1
COLONEL
1. Colonel Championship
Euroman (c) v. Malcriado Beast (Ladder-docs)
Winner and NEW Colonel Champion: Malcriado Beast
2. Colonel X-Force Championship
Luther (c) v. Eric The Torture (LMS-docs)
Winner and NEW Colonel X-Force Champion: Eric The Torture
GENERAL
1. General Championship
ValKyrie KD (c) v. CHARISMATIC HARDY (Single-docs)
Winner and STILL General Champion: ValKyrie KD
2. General X-Force Championship (Triple Threat)
Pennylane v. StrikerLT v. Angelus (docs)
Winner and NEW General X-Force Champion: Angelus
TAG TEAM
1. Bronze Tag Team Championship
Hood Charisma (c) v. Armageddon (docs)
Winner and STILL Bronze Tag Team Champions: Hood Charisma
2. Silver Tag Team Championship
FsN and MB v. Master and Legend (docs)
Winner and NEW Silver Tag Team Champions: Master and Legend
3. Gold Tag Team Championship
Bulldog Savages (c) v. MILF and Cookies (docs)
Winner and STILL Gold Tag Team Champions: Bulldog Savages