Post by Xantaxm on Jun 24, 2009 0:32:26 GMT -5
Red, White, and Bruised (7/19/09): Australia
HARDCORE
1. Hardcore Championship Triple Threat
Zeph Calder v. Lyoto Matchida v. Black Dead (1-1-1)
Winner and NEW Hardcore Champion: Zeph Calder
LIEUTENANT
1. Lieutenant Championship (Jack of All Trades Finale)
Cobrita v. John The Crusher (Cage-docs)
Winner and NEW Lieutenant Champion: John The Crusher
2. Lieutenant X-Force Championship
Stevie Rock (c) v. War Machine (Table-docs)
Winner and STILL Lieutenant X-Force Champion: Stevie Rock
CAPTAIN
1. Captain X-Force Championship
Essa Rios (c) v. Martin Prince (Single-docs)
Winner and STILL Captain X-Force Champion: Essa Rios
2. Captain Championship
ForSakeN (c) v. Luke Kinkade (Table-docs)
Winner and STILL Captain Champion: ForSakeN
COLONEL
1. Colonel Championship
Tito Ortiz (c) v. Euroman (Single-docs)
Winner via no-show and STILL Colonel Champion: Tito Ortiz
2. Colonel X-Force Championship
Eric The Torture (c) v. Dyna Mike Duncan (Cage-docs)
Winner and NEW Colonel X-Force Champion: Dyna Mike Duncan
GENERAL
1. Dungeon Match
Dyna Mike Duncan, ValKyrie KD, Genesis 1, and Eric The Torture v. Pennylane (docs)
Winner: Dyna Mike Duncan, ValKyrie KD, Genesis 1 and Eric The Torture
2. General X-Force Championship
Angelus (c) v. Big Closet (Cage-docs)
Winner and NEW General X-Force Champion: Big Closet
3. General Championship
ValKyrie KD (c) v. The Masterpiece 3 (Table-docs)
Winner and STILL General Champion: ValKyrie KD
TAG TEAM
1. Bronze Tag Team Championship
Armageddon (c) v. Iron Titans (docs)
Winner and NEW Bronze Tag Team Champions: Iron Titans
2. Silver Tag Team Championship
The Battalion (c) v. FsN and MB (docs)
Winner and STILL Silver Tag Team Champions: The Battalion
3. Gold Tag Team Championship
Bulldog Savages (c) v. Big Viruses (docs)
Winner and STILL Gold Tag Team Champions: Bulldog Savages
HARDCORE
1. Hardcore Championship Triple Threat
Zeph Calder v. Lyoto Matchida v. Black Dead (1-1-1)
Winner and NEW Hardcore Champion: Zeph Calder
LIEUTENANT
1. Lieutenant Championship (Jack of All Trades Finale)
Cobrita v. John The Crusher (Cage-docs)
Winner and NEW Lieutenant Champion: John The Crusher
2. Lieutenant X-Force Championship
Stevie Rock (c) v. War Machine (Table-docs)
Winner and STILL Lieutenant X-Force Champion: Stevie Rock
CAPTAIN
1. Captain X-Force Championship
Essa Rios (c) v. Martin Prince (Single-docs)
Winner and STILL Captain X-Force Champion: Essa Rios
2. Captain Championship
ForSakeN (c) v. Luke Kinkade (Table-docs)
Winner and STILL Captain Champion: ForSakeN
COLONEL
1. Colonel Championship
Tito Ortiz (c) v. Euroman (Single-docs)
Winner via no-show and STILL Colonel Champion: Tito Ortiz
2. Colonel X-Force Championship
Eric The Torture (c) v. Dyna Mike Duncan (Cage-docs)
Winner and NEW Colonel X-Force Champion: Dyna Mike Duncan
GENERAL
1. Dungeon Match
Dyna Mike Duncan, ValKyrie KD, Genesis 1, and Eric The Torture v. Pennylane (docs)
Winner: Dyna Mike Duncan, ValKyrie KD, Genesis 1 and Eric The Torture
2. General X-Force Championship
Angelus (c) v. Big Closet (Cage-docs)
Winner and NEW General X-Force Champion: Big Closet
3. General Championship
ValKyrie KD (c) v. The Masterpiece 3 (Table-docs)
Winner and STILL General Champion: ValKyrie KD
TAG TEAM
1. Bronze Tag Team Championship
Armageddon (c) v. Iron Titans (docs)
Winner and NEW Bronze Tag Team Champions: Iron Titans
2. Silver Tag Team Championship
The Battalion (c) v. FsN and MB (docs)
Winner and STILL Silver Tag Team Champions: The Battalion
3. Gold Tag Team Championship
Bulldog Savages (c) v. Big Viruses (docs)
Winner and STILL Gold Tag Team Champions: Bulldog Savages